YPiirin koulujen väliset 2017

T U L O K S E T

© Aavasaksan Urheilijat
T; P; T; P; T; P;

T 4 Tytöt 4 luokka 2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Helmi Korpi              Ylitornio        8.22,1
  2. Eevi Hasu                Keminmaa         8.41,1       0.19,0
  3. Frida Kilpiäinen         Kemi             9.14,2       0.52,1
  4. Elsa Pirttimaa           Tornio           9.15,2       0.53,1
  5. Sofia Männikkö           Tervola          9.20,9       0.58,8
  6. Siiri Salmela            Keminmaa        10.03,6       1.41,5
  7. Ella-Maria Väisänen      Kemi            10.09,8       1.47,7
  8. Anni Kaarakka            Keminmaa        10.26,3       2.04,2
  9. Iida-Sofia Kangas        Ylitornio       10.41,4       2.19,3
 10. Fanni Ruokanen           Tornio          10.51,1       2.29,0
 11. Siiri Pellinen           Simo            11.12,0       2.49,9
 12. Inka Ylikitti            Tornio          11.15,2       2.53,1
 13. Martta Kuusela           Simo            13.37,7       5.15,6
 14. Fanni Kuosmanen          Simo            14.11,4       5.49,3
 15. Helmi Vaajoensuu         Tervola         15.42,1       7.20,0
 Poisjääneet   2
  -  13.            Miira Yrjänheikki        Ylitornio
  -  16.            Iina Saukko              Kemi
Sarjaluettelo

P 4 Pojat 4 luokka 2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Tuukka Posio             Keminmaa         8.35,5
  2. Eino Harju               Tornio           9.15,3       0.39,8
  3. Tatu Palokangas          Tornio           9.30,2       0.54,7
  4. Elia Ronkainen           Keminmaa         9.37,6       1.02,1
  5. Akseli Ranta             Tervola          9.49,1       1.13,6
  6. Patrik Södervall         Tornio          10.00,1       1.24,6
  7. Jussa Oja                Ylitornio       10.06,5       1.31,0
  8. Klaus Heiskanen          Kemi            10.27,5       1.52,0
  9. Eemeli Lohiniva          Ylitornio       10.34,5       1.59,0
 10. Väinö Kekonen            Kemi            11.13,1       2.37,6
 11. Niko Kangas              Tervola         11.19,2       2.43,7
 12. Kalle Ylimartimo         Keminmaa        11.24,4       2.48,9
 13. Elmo Kylmälä             Simo            11.42,6       3.07,1
 14. Joona Jylkkä             Kemi            12.20,8       3.45,3
 15. Aleksi Nousiainen        Simo            12.28,0       3.52,5
 16. Elis Nampajärvi          Tervola         13.14,0       4.38,5
 17. Santtu Ylikärppä         Simo            15.10,9       6.35,4
 Poisjääneet   1
  -  27.            Kasperi Rautio           Ylitornio
Sarjaluettelo

T 5 Tytöt 5 luokka 2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Hanna Niskanen           Tornio           7.17,3
  2. Elina Parpala            Simo             7.54,8       0.37,5
  3. Nea Knuuti               Keminmaa         8.28,6       1.11,3
  4. Elsa Hasu                Keminmaa         8.32,0       1.14,7
  5. Fanni Antinoja           Keminmaa         8.43,5       1.26,2
  6. Veera Tammi              Simo             8.50,9       1.33,6
  7. Hilla-Maria Vuokila      Tervola          9.23,6       2.06,3
  8. Sirkku Kannala           Tornio           9.46,5       2.29,2
  9. Hanna Kunnari            Tornio           9.54,6       2.37,3
 10. Pinja Holland            Kemi            10.05,0       2.47,7
 11. Nella-Riina Heikka       Ylitornio       10.13,0       2.55,7
 12. Milla Seppälä            Kemi            10.24,4       3.07,1
 13. Annilotta Pakanen        Ylitornio       10.33,8       3.16,5
 14. Emma Hedman              Tervola         12.28,2       5.10,9
 15. Inka-Maria Vuolo         Ylitornio       12.49,3       5.32,0
 Poisjääneet   3
  -  43.            Ella Tammi               Simo
  -  51.            Inki Ruonankoski         Tervola
  -  52.            Milla Kaleva             Kemi
Sarjaluettelo

P 5 Pojat 5 luokka 2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Johannes Paaso           Simo             6.53,2
  2. Tuomas Laurikainen       Ylitornio        6.55,5       0.02,3
  3. Jesse Ylimäki            Kemi             7.21,9       0.28,7
  4. Jesse Lohiniva           Keminmaa         8.06,2       1.13,0
  5. Riku Mikkola             Simo             8.14,7       1.21,5
  6. Veeti Pirttimaa          Tornio           8.16,8       1.23,6
  7. Elias Tolvanen           Tornio           8.38,2       1.45,0
  8. Taneli Nousiainen        Keminmaa         8.54,6       2.01,4
  9. Linus Sandberg           Keminmaa         9.43,5       2.50,3
 10. Lauri Mäkelä             Tornio           9.48,7       2.55,5
 11. Juuso Palokangas         Tervola          9.49,0       2.55,8
 12. Veikko Ylimartimo        Tervola         10.41,3       3.48,1
 13. Saku Anttila             Simo            10.41,4       3.48,2
 14. Antti Sivula             Ylitornio       11.20,6       4.27,4
 15. Luukas Maijanen          Ylitornio       11.32,5       4.39,3
 16. Aapo Tepsa               Tervola         11.47,6       4.54,4
 Poisjääneet   2
  -  69.            Ilmari Paavalniemi       Kemi
  -  76.            Tuukka Jäärni            Kemi
Sarjaluettelo

T 6 Tytöt 6 luokka 2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Heli Korpi               Ylitornio        7.28,8
  2. Sara Niskanen            Keminmaa         7.36,4       0.07,6
  3. Anna Ojala               Tornio           8.36,7       1.07,9
  4. Jessika Mäkipörhölä      Kemi             8.51,6       1.22,8
  5. Siina Turtinen           Keminmaa         9.02,7       1.33,9
  6. Elisa Prykäri            Keminmaa         9.05,9       1.37,1
  7. Minttu Hallikainen       Kemi             9.13,0       1.44,2
  8. Olivia Flygare           Tornio           9.26,2       1.57,4
  9. Emmi Huusko              Tornio           9.56,5       2.27,7
 10. Saana Näsi               Kemi            10.27,7       2.58,9
 11. Helmi Lampinen           Ylitornio       10.34,7       3.05,9
 12. Cecilia Jaako            Ylitornio       11.12,8       3.44,0
 13. Neea Inkeröinen          Tervola         12.56,5       5.27,7
 Poisjääneet   3
  -  83.            Nea Heikkilä             Simo
  -  86.            Elli Laine               Tervola
  -  91.            Raakel Kokkonen          Tervola
Sarjaluettelo

P 6 Pojat 6 luokka 2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Matias Karisaari         Kemi             7.09,2
  2. Kalle Juvonen            Keminmaa         7.48,4       0.39,2
  3. Aapo Maunu               Keminmaa         8.08,5       0.59,3
  4. Matias Ronkainen         Keminmaa         8.23,4       1.14,2
  5. Oiva Mustajärvi          Tornio           8.33,1       1.23,9
  6. Janne Lakkapää           Ylitornio        8.35,5       1.26,3
  7. Samuel Södervall         Tornio           9.08,3       1.59,1
  8. Aapo Savolainen          Kemi             9.40,5       2.31,3
  9. Pauli Koskela            Ylitornio        9.55,8       2.46,6
 10. Juhani Heikka            Ylitornio       10.08,8       2.59,6
 11. Juho Ylimartimo          Tervola         10.13,5       3.04,3
 12. Eelis Taskela            Tornio          10.16,6       3.07,4
 13. Oskar Peteri             Tervola         10.19,0       3.09,8
 14. Arttu Ylikärppä          Simo            10.41,6       3.32,4
 15. Roni Holappa             Simo            11.40,7       4.31,5
 16. Väinö Toivonen           Simo            12.09,8       5.00,6
 Poisjääneet   1
  - 103.            Ville Kanon              Kemi
Sarjaluettelo