Lapin mestaruus pariviestit 2017

L Ä H T Ö L I S T A

© Aavasaksan Urheilijat
MYL-V; N20-V; N18-V;

MYL-V Miehet 7.2 km V

Sarja  Nro   Nimi                       Seura                        Lähtöaika

MYL-V    37  InYr                       Inarin Yritys                 13.00.00
                       37     Niila Ahokas
                       137    Juho Riipi

MYL-V    38  OH 1                       Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1     13.00.00
                       38     Antti Haahti
                       138    Niklas Niska

MYL-V    39  KarVi                      Karihaaran Visa               13.00.00
                       39     Samuli Sulisalo
                       139    Oskari Heinikoski

MYL-V    40  PoPy                       Posion Pyrintö                13.00.00
                       40     Eero Vuollet
                       140    Ville Karasti

MYL-V    41  OH 2                       Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2     13.00.00
                       41     Ilmari Kansanaho
                       141    Lauri Pyhäjärvi

MYL-V    42  IlKi                       Ilmajoen Kisailijat           13.00.00
                       42     Antti Kartani
                       142    Niko Koskela

Sarjaluettelo

N20-V Naiset 20 vuotta 7.2 km V

Sarja  Nro   Nimi                       Seura                        Lähtöaika

N20-V    30  AlPi                       Alatornion Pirkat             13.00.00
                       30     Ella Anttola
                       130    Sara Simonen

N20-V    31  KarVi                      Karihaaran Visa               13.00.00
                       31     Eveliina Toivanen
                       131    Alisa Toivanen

N20-V    32  AavKi                      Aavasaksan Kisa               13.00.00
                       32     Anni-Maija Laurikainen
                       132    Essi Heikka

Sarjaluettelo

N18-V Naiset 18 vuotta 7.2 km V

Sarja  Nro   Nimi                       Seura                        Lähtöaika

N18-V    33  KemSKi 1                   Keminsuun Kisa 1              13.00.00
                       33     Elina Tikkanen
                       133    Eveliina Regina

N18-V    34  AavKi                      Aavasaksan Kisa               13.00.00
                       34     Alina Heikka
                       134    Salla Kunnari

N18-V    35  KitU                       Kittilän Urheilijat           13.00.00
                       35     Oona Similä
                       135    Inka Similä

N18-V    36  KemSKi 2                   Keminsuun Kisa 2              13.00.00
                       36     Tiia Hirvaskoski
                       136    Essi Kiviaho

Sarjaluettelo